Athletes



Артур
Даниелян
Admiralteets
Boy
2006
U14 boys
Angelina
Pintšuk
Afina
Girl
2007
U14 girls+57 kg
Artjom
Tištšenko
Afina
Boy
2006
U14 boys-60 kg
Mihhail
Šur
Afina
Boy
2006
U14 boys-42 kg
Valeria
Ušanova
Afina
Girl
2005
U16 girls-52 kg
Karl Sander
Saia
Aitado
Boy
2007
U14 boys-38 kg
Ken-Kermo
Koort
Aitado
Boy
2008
U12 boys-50 kg
Joosep
Vilipuu
Aitado
Boy
2005
U16 boys-55 kg
Andris
Org
Audru Aitado
Boy
2006
U14 boys-66 kg
Danil
Veensalu
Audru Aitado
Boy
2007
U14 boys-66 kg
Emilia
Hendrikson
Audru Aitado
Girl
2006
U14 girls-46 kg
Germo
Vakk
Audru Aitado
Boy
2007
U14 boys-46 kg
Kaarel
Kivistik
Audru Aitado
Boy
2005
U16 boys-73 kg
Kristian-Jaan
Koppel
Audru Aitado
Boy
2006
U14 boys-46 kg
Maris
Pikkmets
Audru Aitado
Girl
2004
U16 girls+63 kg
Marten
Võigemast
Audru Aitado
Boy
2007
U14 boys-46 kg
Merily
Kopelmaa
Audru Aitado
Girl
2004
U16 girls-52 kg
Ranel
Kuusik
Audru Aitado
Boy
2005
U16 boys-46 kg
Toni-Romerik
Laius
Audru Aitado
Boy
2007
U14 boys-60 kg
Loore
Lepik
Barra
Girl
2011
U12 girls-30 kg
Adrian
Hansen
Barra
Boy
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
Andre Emil
Klein
Barra
Boy
2011
U10 boys and girls-23 kg
Bruno
Hristoforov
Barra
Boy
2009
U12 boys-36 kg
Ekke Emil
Konnapere
Barra
Boy
2007
U14 boys-32 kg
Emma Karoliina
Konnapere
Barra
Girl
2009
U12 girls-35 kg
Erik-Markus
Valdre
Barra
Boy
2008
U12 boys-33 kg
Feliks
Šamonin
Barra
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Garmin
Kender
Barra
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Gustav
Kõrvits
Barra
Boy
2008
U12 boys-50 kg
Gustav
Birk
Barra
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Hendrik
Puuraid
Barra
Boy
2007
U14 boys-50 kg
Joonas
Puuraid
Barra
Boy
2007
U14 boys-50 kg
Joosep
Toomel
Barra
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Joosep
Õim
Barra
Boy
2009
U12 boys-40 kg
Karl
Arumäe
Barra
Boy
2006
U14 boys-42 kg
Karl
Lokk
Barra
Boy
2007
U14 boys-46 kg
Karl-Martin
Valdre
Barra
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Kaspar
Raidma
Barra
Boy
2007
U14 boys-55 kg
Kert Kaspar
Kukk
Barra
Boy
2007
U14 boys-60 kg
Kõu Lennart
Saar
Barra
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Laur Kristjan
Raik
Barra
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Markkus
Erikson
Barra
Boy
2011
U10 boys and girls-25 kg
Mattias
Erikson
Barra
Boy
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
Nikolas Sebastian
Pihelgas
Barra
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Raul
Arumäe
Barra
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Ravo
Trisberg
Barra
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-25 kg
Ruben
Vabarna
Barra
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls+40 kg
Sebastian
Kõiv
Barra
Boy
2011
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Taaniel
Raud
Barra
Boy
2007
U14 boys-32 kg
Taavi
Vahter
Barra
Boy
2007
U14 boys-66 kg
Tobias
Valgi
Barra
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Tõnis
Domberg
Barra
Boy
2007
U14 boys-66 kg
Feliks
Šamonin
Barra
Boy
2010
U12 boys-27 kg
Kõu Lennart
Saar
Barra
Boy
2010
U12 boys-27 kg
Laur Kristjan
Raik
Barra
Boy
2010
U12 boys-27 kg
Andry
Aavast
Barra
Boy
2005
U16 boys-42 kg
Georg
Kiviselg
Barra
Boy
2011
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Henrietta
Lippus
Barra
Girl
2006
U16 girls-44 kg
Hubert
Lippus
Barra
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-40 kg
Kristjan
Toom
Barra
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-36 kg
Lennart
Lippus
Barra
Boy
2011
U10 boys and girls-25 kg
Maarius
Luumann
Barra
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls
Magnar
Luumann
Barra
Boy
2011
U10 boys and girls-23 kg
Martin
Rannaste
Barra
Boy
2011
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Rainis
Väät
Barra
Boy
2007
U14 boys-42 kg
Taavi
Toompark
Barra
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Trävis
Kuuse
Barra
Boy
2011
U10 boys and girls-36 kg
Uku-Martin
Teder
Barra
Boy
2009
U10 boys and girls-36 kg
Ailin
Budõlina
Budolinn
Girl
2005
U16 girls+63 kg
Aleksandr
Provodin
Budolinn
Boy
2005
U16 boys-66 kg
Aleksandra
Krasnova
Budolinn
Boy
2006
U14 girls-42 kg
Alisa
gromova
Budolinn
Girl
2008
U12 girls-40 kg
Andrei
Povodov
Budolinn
Boy
2006
U14 boys-66 kg
Anna
Kotova
Budolinn
Girl
2006
U14 girls-52 kg
Demid
Kotskin
Budolinn
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Denis
Savtsuk
Budolinn
Boy
2008
U12 boys-33 kg
Dmitri
Vinogradov
Budolinn
Boy
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
Farhad
Merijev
Budolinn
Boy
2004
U16 boys-50 kg
Georgi
Virshich
Budolinn
Boy
2009
U12 boys-30 kg
Jaromir
Slepak
Budolinn
Boy
2009
U12 boys-40 kg
Jegor
Novikov
Budolinn
Boy
2006
U14 boys-42 kg
Jekaterina
Povodova
Budolinn
Girl
2007
U14 girls-57 kg
Karolina
Zavilohhin
Budolinn
Girl
2010
U10 boys and girls-23 kg
Karpov
Aleksandr
Budolinn
Boy
2004
U16 boys-66 kg
Konstantin
Sulgin
Budolinn
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-25 kg
Maksim
Sinitsa
Budolinn
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Maksim
Netsajev
Budolinn
Boy
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
Maksim
Popovits
Budolinn
Boy
2007
U14 boys-42 kg
Marina
Fjodorova
Budolinn
Girl
2007
U14 girls-57 kg
Nil
Kirijenko
Budolinn
Boy
2007
U14 boys-38 kg
Pavel
Babuta
Budolinn
Boy
2007
U14 boys-42 kg
Pelageja
Krasnova
Budolinn
Girl
2006
U14 girls+57 kg
Renat
Kudinov
Budolinn
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Robert
Lukin
Budolinn
Boy
2007
U14 boys-66 kg
Rodion
Ivanov
Budolinn
Boy
2009
U12 boys+50 kg
Roman
Konstantinov
Budolinn
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Ruslan
Gromov
Budolinn
Boy
2006
U14 boys-35 kg
Sebastian
Mendelson
Budolinn
Boy
2006
U14 boys-46 kg
Sofja
postusenko
Budolinn
Girl
2006
U14 girls-36 kg
Steven
Krassavin
Budolinn
Boy
2008
U12 boys-27 kg
Timur
Alimov
Budolinn
Boy
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
Viacheslav
Kablukov
Budolinn
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Vladislav
Kartsevski
Budolinn
Boy
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Aleksander
Petrov
Bushinkan
Boy
2008
U12 boys-27 kg
Aleksander
Pimašin
Bushinkan
Boy
2008
U12 boys-44 kg
Artur
Vigul
Bushinkan
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Erik
Bairamov
Bushinkan
Boy
2005
U16 boys-73 kg
Maria
Savitskaja
Bushinkan
Girl
2009
U12 girls-35 kg
Mark
Samuilik
Bushinkan
Boy
2008
U12 boys-50 kg
Mihail
Lebed
Bushinkan
Boy
2009
U12 boys-40 kg
Pavel
Pimašin
Bushinkan
Boy
2008
U12 boys-50 kg
Zahar
Orlov
Bushinkan
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-23 kg
Aleksi
Hukkanen
Chikara
Boy
2006
U14 boys
Ismail
Vedzizhev
Chikara
Boy
2004
U16 boys
Jenna
Kuosmanen
Chikara
Girl
2006
U14 girls
Kristofer
Pertelson
Chikara
Boy
2006
U14 boys
Riina
Myllylä
Chikara
Girl
2006
U14 girls
Berika
Bolat
Dogukan Spor Klübü
Girl
2004
U14 girls-52 kg
Dursun
KAYMAKÇI
Dogukan Spor Klübü
Boy
2006
U14 boys-60 kg
Mustafa
ALKAN
Dogukan Spor Klübü
Boy
2004
U16 boys-73 kg
Sezer
DUDU
Dogukan Spor Klübü
Boy
2005
U16 boys-66 kg
Berika
Bolat
Dogukan Youth and Sports Club
Girl
2004
U16 girls-52 kg
Dogukan
Bolat
Dogukan Youth and Sports Club
Boy
2004
U16 boys
Dursun
kaymakçı
Dogukan Youth and Sports Club
Boy
2005
U16 boys
Mehmet
SAĞIROĞLU
Dogukan Youth and Sports Club
Boy
2005
U16 boys-60 kg
Albert
Võbornõi
Dokyo
Boy
2009
U12 boys-36 kg
Daniel Tobias
Tammin
Dokyo
Boy
2009
U12 boys-36 kg
Felis
Talvik
Dokyo
Girl
2007
U14 girls-52 kg
Jan-Kaspar
Sepp
Dokyo
Boy
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Lara Elisabeth
Silm
Dokyo
Girl
2009
U12 girls-35 kg
Maria Simona
Papp
Dokyo
Girl
2004
U16 girls-63 kg
Merelin
Katkosilt
Dokyo
Girl
2009
U12 girls-40 kg
Mirk Silver
Kass
Dokyo
Boy
2006
U14 boys-55 kg
Narvin
Aurelius
Dokyo
Boy
2011
U10 boys and girls-40 kg
Ragnar
Feldmann
Dokyo
Boy
2005
U16 boys-66 kg
Robert
Teesaar
Dokyo
Boy
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
Sebastian
Jung
Dokyo
Boy
2004
U16 boys-50 kg
Alise
Buljone
Ippon
Girl
2006
U14 girls-46 kg
Andrejs
Vanags
Ippon
Boy
2005
U16 boys-55 kg
Hana
Filipič
Judo Klub Acron Slovenj Gradec
Girl
2005
U16 girls-44 kg
Maj
Kavnik
Judo Klub Acron Slovenj Gradec
Boy
2006
U14 boys-50 kg
Nik
Pavlič
Judo Klub Acron Slovenj Gradec
Boy
2006
U14 boys-42 kg
Ožbej
Razgoršek
Judo Klub Acron Slovenj Gradec
Boy
2006
U14 boys+66 kg
Žak
Šuler
Judo Klub Acron Slovenj Gradec
Boy
2005
U16 boys-46 kg
Artur
Türna
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2005
U16 boys-60 kg
Bert
Berg
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Diana Johanna
Vanamb
Judoklubi Do
Girl
2009
U12 girls-40 kg
Ilja
Bezuglov
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2009
U14 boys-32 kg
Jakob
Vares
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2005
U16 boys-66 kg
Kabriel
Kirna
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2005
U16 boys+73 kg
Karl Markus
Saar
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2006
U14 boys-55 kg
Karl-Johannes
Pilt
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2004
U16 boys-73 kg
Ken Marten
Saar
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2008
U12 boys-44 kg
Mark
Tarnovski
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2004
U16 boys-55 kg
Oliver
Holtsmeier
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2005
U16 boys-50 kg
Reio
Hannus
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2005
U16 boys-60 kg
Samuel
Mikk
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2004
U16 boys+73 kg
Siim
Kohver
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2009
U12 boys-50 kg
ilja
Bezuglov
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
Kristo
Kolossov
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
August Martin
Nurm
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2011
U10 boys and girls-40 kg
Jari-Matti
Salonen
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2005
U16 boys-66 kg
Karl-Martin
Villako
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Karl-Martin
Villako
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2008
U14 boys-35 kg
Kaspar
Gutmann
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2004
U16 boys-42 kg
Markus
Villako
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2005
U16 boys-50 kg
Bert
Berg
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2008
U14 boys-35 kg
Markus
Purge
Judoklubi Do
Boy
2007
U14 boys-60 kg
Alexander
Simagin
Kibuvits
Boy
2011
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Armand
Urvik
Kibuvits
Boy
2011
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Artur
Shpongolts
Kibuvits
Boy
2009
U12 boys-50 kg
Evelina
Rodnenkova
Kibuvits
Girl
2009
U12 girls+40 kg
Kirill
Levin
Kibuvits
Boy
2011
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Sofia
Hantsevits
Kibuvits
Girl
2010
U10 boys and girls+40 kg
Sofija
Hantsevits
Kibuvits
Girl
2010
U12 girls+40 kg
Igor
Batmanov
Kibuvits
Boy
2004
U16 boys
Vjatseslav
Zahharov
Kibuvits
Boy
2004
U16 boys-60 kg
Igor
Batmanov
Kibuvits
Boy
2004
U16 boys-60 kg
Kirill
Pelih
Kibuvits
Boy
2006
U14 boys+66 kg
Stepan
Buklov
Kibuvits
Boy
2009
U10 boys and girls
Stepan
Buklov
Kibuvits
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Andrei Nestjurin
Nestjurin
Kibuvits
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Gleb
Sevtsov
Kibuvits
Boy
2005
U16 boys-73 kg
Aleksandr
Shaposhnikov
Kibuvits
Boy
2007
U14 boys-55 kg
Dmitrii
Toikka
Kotkan Judoseura
Boy
2005
U16 boys-55 kg
Nikita
Montonen
Kotkan Judoseura
Boy
2005
U16 boys-42 kg
Amelija
Baranovska
Kyodai
Girl
2006
U14 girls-52 kg
Amelija
Baranovska
Kyodai
Girl
2006
U16 girls-52 kg
Anna
Gulite
Kyodai
Girl
2006
U12 girls+40 kg
Anna
Gulite
Kyodai
Girl
2006
U14 girls-46 kg
Anna
Gulite
Kyodai
Girl
2006
U16 girls-44 kg
Antra
Muzica
Kyodai
Girl
2006
U16 girls-57 kg
Antra
Muzica
Kyodai
Girl
2006
U14 girls-57 kg
Arsenijs
Marcenko
Kyodai
Boy
2007
U14 boys-50 kg
Arsenijs
Marcenko
Kyodai
Boy
2007
U14 boys-50 kg
Arturs
Artemjevs
Kyodai
Boy
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Daniels
Strods
Kyodai
Boy
2007
U14 boys-50 kg
Daniels
Strods
Kyodai
Boy
2007
U16 boys-50 kg
Daniels
Zvaners
Kyodai
Boy
2007
U14 boys-38 kg
Deivs
Zvaners
Kyodai
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-23 kg
Dmitrijs
Kolosovs
Kyodai
Boy
2009
U12 boys-40 kg
Enests
Balkens
Kyodai
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-40 kg
Jegors
Voloho
Kyodai
Boy
2007
U14 boys-35 kg
Justine
Janele
Kyodai
Girl
2008
U12 girls-36 kg
Justine
Janele
Kyodai
Girl
2008
-35 kgU14 girls
Justine
Janele
Kyodai
Girl
2008
-36 kg
Krisjanis
Cers
Kyodai
Boy
2005
U16 boys-42 kg
Markuss
Saicans
Kyodai
Boy
2005
U16 boys-46 kg
Markuss
Zugickis
Kyodai
Boy
2008
U12 boys-33 kg
Markuss
Zugickis
Kyodai
Boy
2008
U14 boys-32 kg
Martins
Ievins
Kyodai
Boy
2009
U12 boys-30 kg
Nikita
Afanasjevs
Kyodai
Boy
2007
U14 boys-55 kg
Nikita
Afanasjevs
Kyodai
Boy
2007
U16 boys-55 kg
Patricija
Bobrova
Kyodai
Girl
2006
U16 girls+63 kg
Patricija
Bobrova
Kyodai
Girl
2006
U14 girls+57 kg
Roberts
Vanags
Kyodai
Boy
2005
U16 boys-66 kg
Tomass
Manfelds
Kyodai
Boy
2007
U14 boys-42 kg
Tomass
Manfelds
Kyodai
Boy
2007
U16 boys-42 kg
Toms Kristians
Birkhans
Kyodai
Boy
2007
U14 boys-35 kg
Viktorija
Janovska
Kyodai
Girl
2006
U12 girls-40 kg
Viktorija
Janovska
Kyodai
Girl
2006
U14 girls-42 kg
Kirils
Romanutins
Kyodai
Boy
2009
U12 boys-30 kg
Elsi
Kurkela
Lappeenrannan Kamiza
Girl
2006
U14 girls-46 kg
Niko
Mattero
Lappeenrannan Kamiza
Boy
2004
U16 boys-60 kg
Perttu
Erjansalo
Lappeenrannan Kamiza
Boy
2004
U16 boys-55 kg
Francis
Mikucki
Lido
Boy
2004
U16 boys-55 kg
aleksandr
dimitrov
Lido
Boy
2004
U16 boys-66 kg
aleksandr
sidorov
Lido
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
arseni
korshunov
Lido
Boy
2006
U14 boys+66 kg
artjom
nosov
Lido
Boy
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
bogdan
chervinski
Lido
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-25 kg
daniel
abalihin
Lido
Boy
2007
U14 boys-38 kg
ernest
lapsinsh
Lido
Boy
2008
U12 boys+50 kg
evita
ezera
Lido
Girl
2007
U14 girls-52 kg
kirill
nemchikov
Lido
Boy
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
maksim
spiridonov
Lido
Boy
2008
U12 boys-33 kg
maksim
bizhan
Lido
Boy
2005
U16 boys+73 kg
maksim
taraskin
Lido
Boy
2009
U12 boys-27 kg
marek
dudochkin
Lido
Boy
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
mihail
volodenok
Lido
Boy
2010
U12 boys-33 kg
mihail
volodenok
Lido
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
reinis
krigers
Lido
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
sofia
kutkevicha
Lido
Girl
2009
U12 girls-40 kg
timofej
lazorkin
Lido
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Arturs
Smalovijs
Lido
Boy
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
Marija
Rasimenoka
Lido
Girl
2008
U12 girls-35 kg
Nikita
Čeļadins
Lido
Boy
2007
U14 boys-38 kg
Pavels
Rasimenoks
Lido
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-23 kg
Roberts
Titovs
Lido
Boy
2005
U16 boys-50 kg
Ruslans
Vasins
Lido
Boy
2011
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Timurs
Isakovs
Lido
Boy
2009
U12 boys-27 kg
Artjoms
Nosovs
Lido
Boy
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
Arturs
Smalovijs
Lido
Boy
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
Kirills
Artahinovs
Lido
Boy
2008
U12 boys-50 kg
Kirills
Nemcikovs
Lido
Boy
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
Mareks
Dudockins
Lido
Boy
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Marija
Rasimenoka
Lido
Girl
2008
U12 girls-35 kg
Mihails
Volodenoks
Lido
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-36 kg
Nikita
Čeļadins
Lido
Boy
2007
U14 boys-38 kg
Pavels
Rasimenoks
Lido
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-23 kg
Roberts
Titovs
Lido
Boy
2005
U16 boys-50 kg
Ruslans
Vasins
Lido
Boy
2011
U10 boys and girls
Timurs
Isakovs
Lido
Boy
2009
U12 boys
artemi
fadejev
Lido
Boy
2008
U12 boys-30 kg
Robin
Östermark
Lohjan Urheilijat
Boy
2006
U14 boys-46 kg
Abdul-Aziz
Daurbekov
Magas
Boy
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
Abdulla
Dubaev
Magas
Boy
2007
U14 boys-32 kg
Gleb
Tammi
Magas
Boy
2008
U14 boys-38 kg
Hamzat
Dubaev
Magas
Boy
2006
U14 boys-46 kg
Kerim
Galaev
Magas
Boy
2006
U14 boys-46 kg
Muhammad
Balayev
Magas
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Muslim
Tsoloev
Magas
Boy
2005
U16 boys-55 kg
Rasul
Galaev
Magas
Boy
2008
U12 boys-33 kg
Samir
Balayev
Magas
Boy
2008
U12 boys-30 kg
Sofia
Pekki
Magas
Girl
2009
U12 girls-30 kg
Stefan
Pekki
Magas
Boy
2011
U10 boys and girls-23 kg
Rihards
Donis
Makkabi
Boy
2008
U12 boys+50 kg
Christian Markus
Kasesalu
Mikado
Boy
2006
U14 boys-50 kg
Frank
Jahhu
Mikado
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Oskar
Tamm
Mikado
Boy
2009
U12 boys-40 kg
Jürgen
Lohe
Mikata
Boy
2005
U16 boys-55 kg
Mait Artur
Malk
Mikata
Boy
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
Markus
Klais
Mikata
Boy
2006
U14 boys-50 kg
Martin
Toomik
Mikata
Boy
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
Mattias
Klais
Mikata
Boy
2004
U16 boys-66 kg
Trevor
Värva
Mikata
Boy
2009
U12 boys
Emmi
Keränen
Nummelan Judo
Girl
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Samu
Elopuro
Nummelan Judo
Boy
2004
U16 boys-60 kg
Atte
Himilä
Nummelan Judo
Boy
2004
U16 boys-60 kg
Elmo
Keränen
Nummelan Judo
Boy
2008
U12 boys-50 kg
Emmi
Keränen
Nummelan Judo
Girl
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Samu
Elopuro
Nummelan Judo
Boy
2004
U16 boys-60 kg
Ilia
Nestiurin
Olimpic hope
Boy
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Artjaom
Beljakov
Ookami
Boy
2007
U14 boys-55 kg
Egert
Aasumets
Ookami
Boy
2005
U16 boys-50 kg
Egor
Goloveetev
Ookami
Boy
2005
U16 boys-46 kg
Marten
Seidelberg
Ookami
Boy
2009
U12 boys-40 kg
Oliver
Raptzuk
Ookami
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Patrik Tobias
Pindma
Ookami
Boy
2008
U12 boys-33 kg
Patrik Tobias
Pindma
Ookami
Boy
2008
U14 boys-35 kg
Ralf
Adamson
Ookami
Boy
2007
U14 boys-38 kg
Rihard Steven
Perents
Ookami
Boy
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
Isla
Erkkilä
Porin Fudoshin
Girl
2006
U14 girls-52 kg
Isla
Erkkilä
Porin Fudoshin
Girl
2006
U16 girls-52 kg
Johannes
Kallio
Porin Fudoshin
Boy
2009
U12 boys-36 kg
Joonas
Häkkinen
Porin Fudoshin
Boy
2004
U16 boys-73 kg
Veeti
Nevala
Porin Fudoshin
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-36 kg
Veeti
Nevala
Porin Fudoshin
Boy
2010
U12 boys-36 kg
Jesse
Ronkainen
Porvoon Shirokawa
Boy
2005
U14 boys-46 kg
Joonas
Riekkinen
Porvoon Shirokawa
Boy
2004
U16 boys-60 kg
Justus
Salminen
Porvoon Shirokawa
Boy
2004
U16 boys-55 kg
Niilo
Lattu
Porvoon Shirokawa
Boy
2004
U16 boys-50 kg
Oliver
Tietäväinen
Porvoon Shirokawa
Boy
2006
U14 boys-50 kg
ABDULAZIZ
FAIRAQ
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2006
U14 boys-46 kg
ABDULAZIZ
FAIRAQ
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2006
U16 boys-46 kg
ABDULLAH
ALALI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2008
U12 boys-33 kg
ABDULLAH
ALALI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2008
U14 boys-35 kg
ALJORI
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Girl
2007
U14 girls-36 kg
ALJORI
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Girl
2007
U16 girls-44 kg
AMRO
ALHARBI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2007
U14 boys-46 kg
AMRO
ALHARBI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2007
U16 boys-46 kg
DANAH
ABDULKARIM
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Girl
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
DANAH
ABDULKARIM
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Girl
2010
U12 girls-30 kg
FAHAD
ALKHANBASHI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2008
U12 boys-30 kg
FAHAD
ALKHANBASHI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2008
U14 boys-32 kg
GHINA
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Girl
2009
U12 girls-40 kg
GHINA
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Girl
2009
U14 girls-42 kg
HAMZAH
ALYOUBI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2008
U12 boys-30 kg
HAMZAH
ALYOUBI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2008
U14 boys-32 kg
IBRAHIM
ASIRI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2007
U14 boys-35 kg
IBRAHIM
ASIRI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2007
U16 boys-42 kg
LINA
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Girl
2005
U16 girls-48 kg
MESHARI
ALSHAMMARI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2008
U12 boys-27 kg
MESHARI
ALSHAMMARI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2008
U14 boys-32 kg
MOHAMMED
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2006
U14 boys+66 kg
MOHAMMED
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2006
U16 boys-73 kg
NAJD
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Girl
2010
U10 boys and girls-40 kg
NAJD
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Girl
2010
U12 girls-40 kg
SARA
ASEERI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Girl
2006
U14 girls+57 kg
SARA
ASEERI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Girl
2006
U16 girls+63 kg
SAUD
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls+40 kg
SAUD
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2010
U12 boys-44 kg
SAUD
ALFAIFI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2008
U12 boys-33 kg
SAUD
ALFAIFI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
Boy
2008
U14 boys-35 kg
Bogdan
Gorbatovskii
SK Dvigatel
Boy
2004
U16 boys-66 kg
Mihhail
Voronov
SK Dvigatel
Boy
2006
U14 boys-60 kg
Mihkel
Lokotar
SK Dvigatel
Boy
2004
U16 boys-55 kg
Nikita
Tsarik
SK Dvigatel
Boy
2005
U16 boys-46 kg
Aleksandr
Isaev
Soyuz
Boy
2004
U16 boys-55 kg
Arina
Isaeva
Soyuz
Girl
2009
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Aleksejs
Gorbatenko
Spars-Ventspils
Boy
2004
U16 boys-55 kg
Alika
Avtuhova
Spars-Ventspils
Girl
2006
U14 girls-57 kg
Artjoms
Gorbatenko
Spars-Ventspils
Boy
2004
U16 boys-55 kg
Damirs
Volodjko
Spars-Ventspils
Boy
2006
U14 boys-60 kg
Viktorija
Kergalve
Spars-Ventspils
Girl
2007
U14 girls-46 kg
Kristo
Kimmel
Taifu
Boy
2009
U12 boys+50 kg
Rainer
Õnne
Taifu
Boy
2007
U14 boys-42 kg
Alexander
Saramäki
Tampereen Judo
Boy
2007
U14 boys-50 kg
Alvar
Saramäki
Tampereen Judo
Boy
2008
U12 boys-44 kg
Jaakko
Itäpää
Tampereen Judo
Boy
2007
U14 boys-46 kg
Juho
Toivonen
Tampereen Judo
Boy
2007
U14 boys-46 kg
Justus
Ojanne
Tampereen Judo
Boy
2005
U16 boys-46 kg
Mikke
Mäkelä
Tampereen Judo
Boy
2004
U16 boys-50 kg
Rasmus
Vauhkonen
Tampereen Judo
Boy
2005
U16 boys-46 kg
Ilmari
Eronen
Tampereen Judo
Boy
2006
U14 boys-60 kg
Ramil
Viirsalu
Toni Judokool
Boy
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Romek
Viirsalu
Toni Judokool
Boy
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Artur
Tiisel
Toni Judokool
Boy
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Nikita
Anichev
Toni Judokool
Boy
2007
U14 boys-42 kg
Saimon
Siipan
Toni Judokool
Boy
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
Aaron
Läärs
Toni Judokool
Boy
2004
U16 boys
Armin
Allas
Toni Judokool
Boy
2008
U12 boys-50 kg
Henri
Vaino
Toni Judokool
Boy
2007
U14 boys
Jakob
Kurg
Toni Judokool
Boy
2007
U14 boys
Joonas
Reier
Toni Judokool
Boy
2006
U14 boys
Karl
Paat
Toni Judokool
Boy
2005
U16 boys-50 kg
Karl
Tamm
Toni Judokool
Boy
2007
U14 boys-50 kg
Mattia Krister
Rannik
Toni Judokool
Boy
2006
U14 boys
Mirjam Saskia
Martin
Toni Judokool
Girl
2006
U12 girls
Oliver
Tisler
Toni Judokool
Boy
2007
U14 boys
Ott alexsander
Raud
Toni Judokool
Boy
2004
U16 boys-50 kg
Simona Liisa
Martin
Toni Judokool
Girl
2008
U12 girls-40 kg
Andrei
Verkhovodko
Малахит
Boy
2005
U16 boys-55 kg

Contacts

Venue
Tondi 84, Tallinn Estonia 11316
Contact
E-mail: dmitri@audentescup.ee Phone: +372 5664 0408