Osalejad



Артур
Даниелян
Admiralteets
P
2006
U14 boys
Angelina
Pintšuk
Afina
T
2007
U14 girls+57 kg
Artjom
Tištšenko
Afina
P
2006
U14 boys-60 kg
Mihhail
Šur
Afina
P
2006
U14 boys-42 kg
Valeria
Ušanova
Afina
T
2005
U16 girls-52 kg
Karl Sander
Saia
Aitado
P
2007
U14 boys-38 kg
Ken-Kermo
Koort
Aitado
P
2008
U12 boys-50 kg
Joosep
Vilipuu
Aitado
P
2005
U16 boys-55 kg
Andris
Org
Audru Aitado
P
2006
U14 boys-66 kg
Danil
Veensalu
Audru Aitado
P
2007
U14 boys-66 kg
Emilia
Hendrikson
Audru Aitado
T
2006
U14 girls-46 kg
Germo
Vakk
Audru Aitado
P
2007
U14 boys-46 kg
Kaarel
Kivistik
Audru Aitado
P
2005
U16 boys-73 kg
Kristian-Jaan
Koppel
Audru Aitado
P
2006
U14 boys-46 kg
Maris
Pikkmets
Audru Aitado
T
2004
U16 girls+63 kg
Marten
Võigemast
Audru Aitado
P
2007
U14 boys-46 kg
Merily
Kopelmaa
Audru Aitado
T
2004
U16 girls-52 kg
Ranel
Kuusik
Audru Aitado
P
2005
U16 boys-46 kg
Toni-Romerik
Laius
Audru Aitado
P
2007
U14 boys-60 kg
Loore
Lepik
Barra
T
2011
U12 girls-30 kg
Adrian
Hansen
Barra
P
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
Andre Emil
Klein
Barra
P
2011
U10 boys and girls-23 kg
Bruno
Hristoforov
Barra
P
2009
U12 boys-36 kg
Ekke Emil
Konnapere
Barra
P
2007
U14 boys-32 kg
Emma Karoliina
Konnapere
Barra
T
2009
U12 girls-35 kg
Erik-Markus
Valdre
Barra
P
2008
U12 boys-33 kg
Feliks
Šamonin
Barra
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Garmin
Kender
Barra
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Gustav
Kõrvits
Barra
P
2008
U12 boys-50 kg
Gustav
Birk
Barra
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Hendrik
Puuraid
Barra
P
2007
U14 boys-50 kg
Joonas
Puuraid
Barra
P
2007
U14 boys-50 kg
Joosep
Toomel
Barra
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Joosep
Õim
Barra
P
2009
U12 boys-40 kg
Karl
Arumäe
Barra
P
2006
U14 boys-42 kg
Karl
Lokk
Barra
P
2007
U14 boys-46 kg
Karl-Martin
Valdre
Barra
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Kaspar
Raidma
Barra
P
2007
U14 boys-55 kg
Kert Kaspar
Kukk
Barra
P
2007
U14 boys-60 kg
Kõu Lennart
Saar
Barra
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Laur Kristjan
Raik
Barra
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Markkus
Erikson
Barra
P
2011
U10 boys and girls-25 kg
Mattias
Erikson
Barra
P
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
Nikolas Sebastian
Pihelgas
Barra
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Raul
Arumäe
Barra
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Ravo
Trisberg
Barra
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-25 kg
Ruben
Vabarna
Barra
P
2010
U10 boys and girls+40 kg
Sebastian
Kõiv
Barra
P
2011
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Taaniel
Raud
Barra
P
2007
U14 boys-32 kg
Taavi
Vahter
Barra
P
2007
U14 boys-66 kg
Tobias
Valgi
Barra
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Tõnis
Domberg
Barra
P
2007
U14 boys-66 kg
Feliks
Šamonin
Barra
P
2010
U12 boys-27 kg
Kõu Lennart
Saar
Barra
P
2010
U12 boys-27 kg
Laur Kristjan
Raik
Barra
P
2010
U12 boys-27 kg
Andry
Aavast
Barra
P
2005
U16 boys-42 kg
Georg
Kiviselg
Barra
P
2011
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Henrietta
Lippus
Barra
T
2006
U16 girls-44 kg
Hubert
Lippus
Barra
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-40 kg
Kristjan
Toom
Barra
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-36 kg
Lennart
Lippus
Barra
P
2011
U10 boys and girls-25 kg
Maarius
Luumann
Barra
P
2010
U10 boys and girls
Magnar
Luumann
Barra
P
2011
U10 boys and girls-23 kg
Martin
Rannaste
Barra
P
2011
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Rainis
Väät
Barra
P
2007
U14 boys-42 kg
Taavi
Toompark
Barra
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Trävis
Kuuse
Barra
P
2011
U10 boys and girls-36 kg
Uku-Martin
Teder
Barra
P
2009
U10 boys and girls-36 kg
Ailin
Budõlina
Budolinn
T
2005
U16 girls+63 kg
Aleksandr
Provodin
Budolinn
P
2005
U16 boys-66 kg
Aleksandra
Krasnova
Budolinn
P
2006
U14 girls-42 kg
Alisa
gromova
Budolinn
T
2008
U12 girls-40 kg
Andrei
Povodov
Budolinn
P
2006
U14 boys-66 kg
Anna
Kotova
Budolinn
T
2006
U14 girls-52 kg
Demid
Kotskin
Budolinn
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Denis
Savtsuk
Budolinn
P
2008
U12 boys-33 kg
Dmitri
Vinogradov
Budolinn
P
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
Farhad
Merijev
Budolinn
P
2004
U16 boys-50 kg
Georgi
Virshich
Budolinn
P
2009
U12 boys-30 kg
Jaromir
Slepak
Budolinn
P
2009
U12 boys-40 kg
Jegor
Novikov
Budolinn
P
2006
U14 boys-42 kg
Jekaterina
Povodova
Budolinn
T
2007
U14 girls-57 kg
Karolina
Zavilohhin
Budolinn
T
2010
U10 boys and girls-23 kg
Karpov
Aleksandr
Budolinn
P
2004
U16 boys-66 kg
Konstantin
Sulgin
Budolinn
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-25 kg
Maksim
Sinitsa
Budolinn
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Maksim
Netsajev
Budolinn
P
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
Maksim
Popovits
Budolinn
P
2007
U14 boys-42 kg
Marina
Fjodorova
Budolinn
T
2007
U14 girls-57 kg
Nil
Kirijenko
Budolinn
P
2007
U14 boys-38 kg
Pavel
Babuta
Budolinn
P
2007
U14 boys-42 kg
Pelageja
Krasnova
Budolinn
T
2006
U14 girls+57 kg
Renat
Kudinov
Budolinn
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Robert
Lukin
Budolinn
P
2007
U14 boys-66 kg
Rodion
Ivanov
Budolinn
P
2009
U12 boys+50 kg
Roman
Konstantinov
Budolinn
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Ruslan
Gromov
Budolinn
P
2006
U14 boys-35 kg
Sebastian
Mendelson
Budolinn
P
2006
U14 boys-46 kg
Sofja
postusenko
Budolinn
T
2006
U14 girls-36 kg
Steven
Krassavin
Budolinn
P
2008
U12 boys-27 kg
Timur
Alimov
Budolinn
P
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
Viacheslav
Kablukov
Budolinn
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Vladislav
Kartsevski
Budolinn
P
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Aleksander
Petrov
Bushinkan
P
2008
U12 boys-27 kg
Aleksander
Pimašin
Bushinkan
P
2008
U12 boys-44 kg
Artur
Vigul
Bushinkan
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Erik
Bairamov
Bushinkan
P
2005
U16 boys-73 kg
Maria
Savitskaja
Bushinkan
T
2009
U12 girls-35 kg
Mark
Samuilik
Bushinkan
P
2008
U12 boys-50 kg
Mihail
Lebed
Bushinkan
P
2009
U12 boys-40 kg
Pavel
Pimašin
Bushinkan
P
2008
U12 boys-50 kg
Zahar
Orlov
Bushinkan
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-23 kg
Aleksi
Hukkanen
Chikara
P
2006
U14 boys
Ismail
Vedzizhev
Chikara
P
2004
U16 boys
Jenna
Kuosmanen
Chikara
T
2006
U14 girls
Kristofer
Pertelson
Chikara
P
2006
U14 boys
Riina
Myllylä
Chikara
T
2006
U14 girls
Berika
Bolat
Dogukan Spor Klübü
T
2004
U14 girls-52 kg
Dursun
KAYMAKÇI
Dogukan Spor Klübü
P
2006
U14 boys-60 kg
Mustafa
ALKAN
Dogukan Spor Klübü
P
2004
U16 boys-73 kg
Sezer
DUDU
Dogukan Spor Klübü
P
2005
U16 boys-66 kg
Berika
Bolat
Dogukan Youth and Sports Club
T
2004
U16 girls-52 kg
Dogukan
Bolat
Dogukan Youth and Sports Club
P
2004
U16 boys
Dursun
kaymakçı
Dogukan Youth and Sports Club
P
2005
U16 boys
Mehmet
SAĞIROĞLU
Dogukan Youth and Sports Club
P
2005
U16 boys-60 kg
Albert
Võbornõi
Dokyo
P
2009
U12 boys-36 kg
Daniel Tobias
Tammin
Dokyo
P
2009
U12 boys-36 kg
Felis
Talvik
Dokyo
T
2007
U14 girls-52 kg
Jan-Kaspar
Sepp
Dokyo
P
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Lara Elisabeth
Silm
Dokyo
T
2009
U12 girls-35 kg
Maria Simona
Papp
Dokyo
T
2004
U16 girls-63 kg
Merelin
Katkosilt
Dokyo
T
2009
U12 girls-40 kg
Mirk Silver
Kass
Dokyo
P
2006
U14 boys-55 kg
Narvin
Aurelius
Dokyo
P
2011
U10 boys and girls-40 kg
Ragnar
Feldmann
Dokyo
P
2005
U16 boys-66 kg
Robert
Teesaar
Dokyo
P
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
Sebastian
Jung
Dokyo
P
2004
U16 boys-50 kg
Alise
Buljone
Ippon
T
2006
U14 girls-46 kg
Andrejs
Vanags
Ippon
P
2005
U16 boys-55 kg
Hana
Filipič
Judo Klub Acron Slovenj Gradec
T
2005
U16 girls-44 kg
Maj
Kavnik
Judo Klub Acron Slovenj Gradec
P
2006
U14 boys-50 kg
Nik
Pavlič
Judo Klub Acron Slovenj Gradec
P
2006
U14 boys-42 kg
Ožbej
Razgoršek
Judo Klub Acron Slovenj Gradec
P
2006
U14 boys+66 kg
Žak
Šuler
Judo Klub Acron Slovenj Gradec
P
2005
U16 boys-46 kg
Artur
Türna
Judoklubi Do
P
2005
U16 boys-60 kg
Bert
Berg
Judoklubi Do
P
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Diana Johanna
Vanamb
Judoklubi Do
T
2009
U12 girls-40 kg
Ilja
Bezuglov
Judoklubi Do
P
2009
U14 boys-32 kg
Jakob
Vares
Judoklubi Do
P
2005
U16 boys-66 kg
Kabriel
Kirna
Judoklubi Do
P
2005
U16 boys+73 kg
Karl Markus
Saar
Judoklubi Do
P
2006
U14 boys-55 kg
Karl-Johannes
Pilt
Judoklubi Do
P
2004
U16 boys-73 kg
Ken Marten
Saar
Judoklubi Do
P
2008
U12 boys-44 kg
Mark
Tarnovski
Judoklubi Do
P
2004
U16 boys-55 kg
Oliver
Holtsmeier
Judoklubi Do
P
2005
U16 boys-50 kg
Reio
Hannus
Judoklubi Do
P
2005
U16 boys-60 kg
Samuel
Mikk
Judoklubi Do
P
2004
U16 boys+73 kg
Siim
Kohver
Judoklubi Do
P
2009
U12 boys-50 kg
ilja
Bezuglov
Judoklubi Do
P
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
Kristo
Kolossov
Judoklubi Do
P
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
August Martin
Nurm
Judoklubi Do
P
2011
U10 boys and girls-40 kg
Jari-Matti
Salonen
Judoklubi Do
P
2005
U16 boys-66 kg
Karl-Martin
Villako
Judoklubi Do
P
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Karl-Martin
Villako
Judoklubi Do
P
2008
U14 boys-35 kg
Kaspar
Gutmann
Judoklubi Do
P
2004
U16 boys-42 kg
Markus
Villako
Judoklubi Do
P
2005
U16 boys-50 kg
Bert
Berg
Judoklubi Do
P
2008
U14 boys-35 kg
Markus
Purge
Judoklubi Do
P
2007
U14 boys-60 kg
Alexander
Simagin
Kibuvits
P
2011
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Armand
Urvik
Kibuvits
P
2011
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Artur
Shpongolts
Kibuvits
P
2009
U12 boys-50 kg
Evelina
Rodnenkova
Kibuvits
T
2009
U12 girls+40 kg
Kirill
Levin
Kibuvits
P
2011
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Sofia
Hantsevits
Kibuvits
T
2010
U10 boys and girls+40 kg
Sofija
Hantsevits
Kibuvits
T
2010
U12 girls+40 kg
Igor
Batmanov
Kibuvits
P
2004
U16 boys
Vjatseslav
Zahharov
Kibuvits
P
2004
U16 boys-60 kg
Igor
Batmanov
Kibuvits
P
2004
U16 boys-60 kg
Kirill
Pelih
Kibuvits
P
2006
U14 boys+66 kg
Stepan
Buklov
Kibuvits
P
2009
U10 boys and girls
Stepan
Buklov
Kibuvits
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Andrei Nestjurin
Nestjurin
Kibuvits
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Gleb
Sevtsov
Kibuvits
P
2005
U16 boys-73 kg
Aleksandr
Shaposhnikov
Kibuvits
P
2007
U14 boys-55 kg
Dmitrii
Toikka
Kotkan Judoseura
P
2005
U16 boys-55 kg
Nikita
Montonen
Kotkan Judoseura
P
2005
U16 boys-42 kg
Amelija
Baranovska
Kyodai
T
2006
U14 girls-52 kg
Amelija
Baranovska
Kyodai
T
2006
U16 girls-52 kg
Anna
Gulite
Kyodai
T
2006
U12 girls+40 kg
Anna
Gulite
Kyodai
T
2006
U14 girls-46 kg
Anna
Gulite
Kyodai
T
2006
U16 girls-44 kg
Antra
Muzica
Kyodai
T
2006
U16 girls-57 kg
Antra
Muzica
Kyodai
T
2006
U14 girls-57 kg
Arsenijs
Marcenko
Kyodai
P
2007
U14 boys-50 kg
Arsenijs
Marcenko
Kyodai
P
2007
U14 boys-50 kg
Arturs
Artemjevs
Kyodai
P
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Daniels
Strods
Kyodai
P
2007
U14 boys-50 kg
Daniels
Strods
Kyodai
P
2007
U16 boys-50 kg
Daniels
Zvaners
Kyodai
P
2007
U14 boys-38 kg
Deivs
Zvaners
Kyodai
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-23 kg
Dmitrijs
Kolosovs
Kyodai
P
2009
U12 boys-40 kg
Enests
Balkens
Kyodai
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-40 kg
Jegors
Voloho
Kyodai
P
2007
U14 boys-35 kg
Justine
Janele
Kyodai
T
2008
U12 girls-36 kg
Justine
Janele
Kyodai
T
2008
-35 kgU14 girls
Justine
Janele
Kyodai
T
2008
-36 kg
Krisjanis
Cers
Kyodai
P
2005
U16 boys-42 kg
Markuss
Saicans
Kyodai
P
2005
U16 boys-46 kg
Markuss
Zugickis
Kyodai
P
2008
U12 boys-33 kg
Markuss
Zugickis
Kyodai
P
2008
U14 boys-32 kg
Martins
Ievins
Kyodai
P
2009
U12 boys-30 kg
Nikita
Afanasjevs
Kyodai
P
2007
U14 boys-55 kg
Nikita
Afanasjevs
Kyodai
P
2007
U16 boys-55 kg
Patricija
Bobrova
Kyodai
T
2006
U16 girls+63 kg
Patricija
Bobrova
Kyodai
T
2006
U14 girls+57 kg
Roberts
Vanags
Kyodai
P
2005
U16 boys-66 kg
Tomass
Manfelds
Kyodai
P
2007
U14 boys-42 kg
Tomass
Manfelds
Kyodai
P
2007
U16 boys-42 kg
Toms Kristians
Birkhans
Kyodai
P
2007
U14 boys-35 kg
Viktorija
Janovska
Kyodai
T
2006
U12 girls-40 kg
Viktorija
Janovska
Kyodai
T
2006
U14 girls-42 kg
Kirils
Romanutins
Kyodai
P
2009
U12 boys-30 kg
Elsi
Kurkela
Lappeenrannan Kamiza
T
2006
U14 girls-46 kg
Niko
Mattero
Lappeenrannan Kamiza
P
2004
U16 boys-60 kg
Perttu
Erjansalo
Lappeenrannan Kamiza
P
2004
U16 boys-55 kg
Francis
Mikucki
Lido
P
2004
U16 boys-55 kg
aleksandr
dimitrov
Lido
P
2004
U16 boys-66 kg
aleksandr
sidorov
Lido
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
arseni
korshunov
Lido
P
2006
U14 boys+66 kg
artjom
nosov
Lido
P
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
bogdan
chervinski
Lido
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-25 kg
daniel
abalihin
Lido
P
2007
U14 boys-38 kg
ernest
lapsinsh
Lido
P
2008
U12 boys+50 kg
evita
ezera
Lido
T
2007
U14 girls-52 kg
kirill
nemchikov
Lido
P
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
maksim
spiridonov
Lido
P
2008
U12 boys-33 kg
maksim
bizhan
Lido
P
2005
U16 boys+73 kg
maksim
taraskin
Lido
P
2009
U12 boys-27 kg
marek
dudochkin
Lido
P
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
mihail
volodenok
Lido
P
2010
U12 boys-33 kg
mihail
volodenok
Lido
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
reinis
krigers
Lido
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
sofia
kutkevicha
Lido
T
2009
U12 girls-40 kg
timofej
lazorkin
Lido
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-27 kg
Arturs
Smalovijs
Lido
P
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
Marija
Rasimenoka
Lido
T
2008
U12 girls-35 kg
Nikita
Čeļadins
Lido
P
2007
U14 boys-38 kg
Pavels
Rasimenoks
Lido
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-23 kg
Roberts
Titovs
Lido
P
2005
U16 boys-50 kg
Ruslans
Vasins
Lido
P
2011
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Timurs
Isakovs
Lido
P
2009
U12 boys-27 kg
Artjoms
Nosovs
Lido
P
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
Arturs
Smalovijs
Lido
P
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
Kirills
Artahinovs
Lido
P
2008
U12 boys-50 kg
Kirills
Nemcikovs
Lido
P
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
Mareks
Dudockins
Lido
P
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Marija
Rasimenoka
Lido
T
2008
U12 girls-35 kg
Mihails
Volodenoks
Lido
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-36 kg
Nikita
Čeļadins
Lido
P
2007
U14 boys-38 kg
Pavels
Rasimenoks
Lido
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-23 kg
Roberts
Titovs
Lido
P
2005
U16 boys-50 kg
Ruslans
Vasins
Lido
P
2011
U10 boys and girls
Timurs
Isakovs
Lido
P
2009
U12 boys
artemi
fadejev
Lido
P
2008
U12 boys-30 kg
Robin
Östermark
Lohjan Urheilijat
P
2006
U14 boys-46 kg
Abdul-Aziz
Daurbekov
Magas
P
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
Abdulla
Dubaev
Magas
P
2007
U14 boys-32 kg
Gleb
Tammi
Magas
P
2008
U14 boys-38 kg
Hamzat
Dubaev
Magas
P
2006
U14 boys-46 kg
Kerim
Galaev
Magas
P
2006
U14 boys-46 kg
Muhammad
Balayev
Magas
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Muslim
Tsoloev
Magas
P
2005
U16 boys-55 kg
Rasul
Galaev
Magas
P
2008
U12 boys-33 kg
Samir
Balayev
Magas
P
2008
U12 boys-30 kg
Sofia
Pekki
Magas
T
2009
U12 girls-30 kg
Stefan
Pekki
Magas
P
2011
U10 boys and girls-23 kg
Rihards
Donis
Makkabi
P
2008
U12 boys+50 kg
Christian Markus
Kasesalu
Mikado
P
2006
U14 boys-50 kg
Frank
Jahhu
Mikado
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Oskar
Tamm
Mikado
P
2009
U12 boys-40 kg
Jürgen
Lohe
Mikata
P
2005
U16 boys-55 kg
Mait Artur
Malk
Mikata
P
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
Markus
Klais
Mikata
P
2006
U14 boys-50 kg
Martin
Toomik
Mikata
P
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
Mattias
Klais
Mikata
P
2004
U16 boys-66 kg
Trevor
Värva
Mikata
P
2009
U12 boys
Emmi
Keränen
Nummelan Judo
T
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Samu
Elopuro
Nummelan Judo
P
2004
U16 boys-60 kg
Atte
Himilä
Nummelan Judo
P
2004
U16 boys-60 kg
Elmo
Keränen
Nummelan Judo
P
2008
U12 boys-50 kg
Emmi
Keränen
Nummelan Judo
T
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Samu
Elopuro
Nummelan Judo
P
2004
U16 boys-60 kg
Ilia
Nestiurin
Olimpic hope
P
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Artjaom
Beljakov
Ookami
P
2007
U14 boys-55 kg
Egert
Aasumets
Ookami
P
2005
U16 boys-50 kg
Egor
Goloveetev
Ookami
P
2005
U16 boys-46 kg
Marten
Seidelberg
Ookami
P
2009
U12 boys-40 kg
Oliver
Raptzuk
Ookami
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
Patrik Tobias
Pindma
Ookami
P
2008
U12 boys-33 kg
Patrik Tobias
Pindma
Ookami
P
2008
U14 boys-35 kg
Ralf
Adamson
Ookami
P
2007
U14 boys-38 kg
Rihard Steven
Perents
Ookami
P
2009
U12 boys-33 kg
Isla
Erkkilä
Porin Fudoshin
T
2006
U14 girls-52 kg
Isla
Erkkilä
Porin Fudoshin
T
2006
U16 girls-52 kg
Johannes
Kallio
Porin Fudoshin
P
2009
U12 boys-36 kg
Joonas
Häkkinen
Porin Fudoshin
P
2004
U16 boys-73 kg
Veeti
Nevala
Porin Fudoshin
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-36 kg
Veeti
Nevala
Porin Fudoshin
P
2010
U12 boys-36 kg
Jesse
Ronkainen
Porvoon Shirokawa
P
2005
U14 boys-46 kg
Joonas
Riekkinen
Porvoon Shirokawa
P
2004
U16 boys-60 kg
Justus
Salminen
Porvoon Shirokawa
P
2004
U16 boys-55 kg
Niilo
Lattu
Porvoon Shirokawa
P
2004
U16 boys-50 kg
Oliver
Tietäväinen
Porvoon Shirokawa
P
2006
U14 boys-50 kg
ABDULAZIZ
FAIRAQ
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2006
U14 boys-46 kg
ABDULAZIZ
FAIRAQ
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2006
U16 boys-46 kg
ABDULLAH
ALALI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2008
U12 boys-33 kg
ABDULLAH
ALALI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2008
U14 boys-35 kg
ALJORI
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
T
2007
U14 girls-36 kg
ALJORI
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
T
2007
U16 girls-44 kg
AMRO
ALHARBI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2007
U14 boys-46 kg
AMRO
ALHARBI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2007
U16 boys-46 kg
DANAH
ABDULKARIM
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
T
2010
U10 boys and girls-30 kg
DANAH
ABDULKARIM
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
T
2010
U12 girls-30 kg
FAHAD
ALKHANBASHI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2008
U12 boys-30 kg
FAHAD
ALKHANBASHI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2008
U14 boys-32 kg
GHINA
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
T
2009
U12 girls-40 kg
GHINA
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
T
2009
U14 girls-42 kg
HAMZAH
ALYOUBI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2008
U12 boys-30 kg
HAMZAH
ALYOUBI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2008
U14 boys-32 kg
IBRAHIM
ASIRI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2007
U14 boys-35 kg
IBRAHIM
ASIRI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2007
U16 boys-42 kg
LINA
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
T
2005
U16 girls-48 kg
MESHARI
ALSHAMMARI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2008
U12 boys-27 kg
MESHARI
ALSHAMMARI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2008
U14 boys-32 kg
MOHAMMED
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2006
U14 boys+66 kg
MOHAMMED
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2006
U16 boys-73 kg
NAJD
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
T
2010
U10 boys and girls-40 kg
NAJD
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
T
2010
U12 girls-40 kg
SARA
ASEERI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
T
2006
U14 girls+57 kg
SARA
ASEERI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
T
2006
U16 girls+63 kg
SAUD
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2010
U10 boys and girls+40 kg
SAUD
ALMALKI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2010
U12 boys-44 kg
SAUD
ALFAIFI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2008
U12 boys-33 kg
SAUD
ALFAIFI
SAUDI ARABIAN JUDO FEDERATION
P
2008
U14 boys-35 kg
Bogdan
Gorbatovskii
SK Dvigatel
P
2004
U16 boys-66 kg
Mihhail
Voronov
SK Dvigatel
P
2006
U14 boys-60 kg
Mihkel
Lokotar
SK Dvigatel
P
2004
U16 boys-55 kg
Nikita
Tsarik
SK Dvigatel
P
2005
U16 boys-46 kg
Aleksandr
Isaev
Soyuz
P
2004
U16 boys-55 kg
Arina
Isaeva
Soyuz
T
2009
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Aleksejs
Gorbatenko
Spars-Ventspils
P
2004
U16 boys-55 kg
Alika
Avtuhova
Spars-Ventspils
T
2006
U14 girls-57 kg
Artjoms
Gorbatenko
Spars-Ventspils
P
2004
U16 boys-55 kg
Damirs
Volodjko
Spars-Ventspils
P
2006
U14 boys-60 kg
Viktorija
Kergalve
Spars-Ventspils
T
2007
U14 girls-46 kg
Kristo
Kimmel
Taifu
P
2009
U12 boys+50 kg
Rainer
Õnne
Taifu
P
2007
U14 boys-42 kg
Alexander
Saramäki
Tampereen Judo
P
2007
U14 boys-50 kg
Alvar
Saramäki
Tampereen Judo
P
2008
U12 boys-44 kg
Jaakko
Itäpää
Tampereen Judo
P
2007
U14 boys-46 kg
Juho
Toivonen
Tampereen Judo
P
2007
U14 boys-46 kg
Justus
Ojanne
Tampereen Judo
P
2005
U16 boys-46 kg
Mikke
Mäkelä
Tampereen Judo
P
2004
U16 boys-50 kg
Rasmus
Vauhkonen
Tampereen Judo
P
2005
U16 boys-46 kg
Ilmari
Eronen
Tampereen Judo
P
2006
U14 boys-60 kg
Ramil
Viirsalu
Toni Judokool
P
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Romek
Viirsalu
Toni Judokool
P
2010
U10 boys and girls-33 kg
Artur
Tiisel
Toni Judokool
P
2008
U12 boys-36 kg
Nikita
Anichev
Toni Judokool
P
2007
U14 boys-42 kg
Saimon
Siipan
Toni Judokool
P
2008
U12 boys-40 kg
Aaron
Läärs
Toni Judokool
P
2004
U16 boys
Armin
Allas
Toni Judokool
P
2008
U12 boys-50 kg
Henri
Vaino
Toni Judokool
P
2007
U14 boys
Jakob
Kurg
Toni Judokool
P
2007
U14 boys
Joonas
Reier
Toni Judokool
P
2006
U14 boys
Karl
Paat
Toni Judokool
P
2005
U16 boys-50 kg
Karl
Tamm
Toni Judokool
P
2007
U14 boys-50 kg
Mattia Krister
Rannik
Toni Judokool
P
2006
U14 boys
Mirjam Saskia
Martin
Toni Judokool
T
2006
U12 girls
Oliver
Tisler
Toni Judokool
P
2007
U14 boys
Ott alexsander
Raud
Toni Judokool
P
2004
U16 boys-50 kg
Simona Liisa
Martin
Toni Judokool
T
2008
U12 girls-40 kg
Andrei
Verkhovodko
Малахит
P
2005
U16 boys-55 kg

Kontaktid

Toimumispaik
Tondi 84, Tallinn Estonia 11316
Kontakt
E-mail: dmitri@audentescup.ee Phone: +372 5664 0408